Rezultati B

1.KOLO DO 9.5.

GRAJF SAŠO vs LADINIK ALJAŽ

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs KOTNIK DARIJ

2/6,0/6

VOGLAR RENE vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ
KOVAČIČ SLAVKO vs ŽELJKO TADEJ

6/2,6/4

2.KOLO 10.5.-16.5.

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs VOGLAR RENE
LADINIK ALJAŽ vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ
KOTNIK DARIJ vs ŽELJKO TADEJ

6/0,6/0

GRAJF SAŠO vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO

3.KOLO 17.5.-23.5.

ŽELJKO TADEJ vs GRAJF SAŠO
SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs KOTNIK DARIJ
VOGLAR RENE vs LADINIK ALJAŽ
KOVAČIČ SLAVKO vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ

4.kolo 25.5.-30.5.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO
KOTNIK DARIJ vS VOGLAR RENE
GRAJF SAŠO vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ
ŽELJKO TADEJ vs LADINK ALJAŽ

5.KOLO 31.5.-6.6.

LADINIK ALJAŽ vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ
VOGLAR RENE vs GRAJF SAŠO
KOVAČIČ SLAVKO VS KOTNIK DARIJ
ŽELJKO TADEJ vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

6.KOLO 7.6.-13.6.

VOGLAR RENE vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO
KOTNIK DARIJ vs LADINIK ALJAŽ
GRAJF SAŠO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ
JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs ŽELJKO TADEJ

7.KOLO 14.6.-27.6.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ
KOTNIK DARIJ vs GRAJF SAŠO
LADINIK ALJAŽ vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO
ŽELJKO TADEJ vs VOGLAR RENE

1.KOLO DO 9.5.

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs KOSER ALEN
PLOJ BORIS vs PREDAN MATEJ

6/3,5/7,1/4

REPNIK IGOR vs LOVREC JURE
BEŽAN RAJKO vs JUSTIN IGOR

3/6,1/6

2.KOLO 10.5.-16.5

PLOJ BORIS vs REPNIK IGOR
KOSER ALEN vs LOVREC JURE
PREDAN MATEJ vs JUSTIN IGOR

3/6,1/6

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs BEŽAN RAJKO

3.KOLO 17.5.-23.5

JUSTIN IGOR vs KOREN BOŠTJAN
LOVREC JURE vs PREDAN MATEJ
REPNIK IGOR vs KOSER ALEN
BEŽAN RAJKO vs PLOJ BORIS

4.KOLO 25.5.-30.5.

LOVREC JURE vs BEŽAN RAJKO
PREDAN MATEJ vs REPNIK IGOR
KOREN BOŠTJAN vs PLOJ BORIS
JUSTIN IGOR vs KOSER ALEN

5.KOLO 31.5.-6.6.

KOSER ALEN vs PLOJ BORIS
REPNIK IGOR vs KOREN BOŠTJAN
BEŽAN RAJKO vs PREDAN MATEJ
JUSTIN IGOR vs LOVREC JURE

6.KOLO 7.6.-13.6.

REPNIK IGOR vs BEŽAN RAJKO
PREDAN MATEJ vs KOSER ALEN
KOREN BOŠTJAN vs LOVREC JURE
PLOJ BORIS vs JUSTIN IGOR

7.KOLO 14.6.-27.6.

LOVREC JURE vs PLOJ BORIS
PREDAN MATEJ vs KOREN BOŠTJAN
KOSER ALEN vs BEŽAN RAJKO
JUSTIN IGOR vs REPNIK IGOR

1.KOLO DO 9.5.

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs BOMBEK MATEJ

6/0,6/0

JANŽIČ GREGOR vs  KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ

6/1,6/0

MILENKOVIČ LUKA vs SKRBIŠ PETER

6/4,6/1

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

2.KOLO 10.5.-16.5.

JANŽIČ GREGOR vs MILENKOVIČ LUKA
BOMBEK MATEJ vs SKRBIŠ PETER
KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ vs UREMOVIČ FILIP
GOZNIK SMILJAN vs ŽNIDER SAŠO

3.KOLO 17.5-23.5.

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs GOZNIK SMILJAN
SKRBIŠ PETER vs KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ
MILENKOVIČ LUKA vs BOMBEK MATEJ
ŽNIDER SAŠO vs JANŽIČ GREGOR

4.KOLO 25.5-30.5.

SKRBIŠ PETER vs ŽNIDER SAŠO
KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ vs MILENKOVIČ LUKA
GOZNIK SMILJAN vs JANŽIČ GREGA
UREMOVIČ FILIP vs BOMBEK MATEJ

5.KOLO 31.5.-6.6.

BOMBEK MATEJ vs JANŽIČ GREGA
MILENKOVIČ LUKA vs GOZNIK SMILJAN
ŽNIDER SAŠO vs KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ
UREMOVIČ FILIP vs SKRBIŠ PETER

6.KOLO 7.6-13.6.

MILENKOVIČ LUKA vs ŽNIDER SAŠO
KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ vs BOMBEK MATEJ
GOZNIK SMILJAN vs SKRBIŠ PETER
JANŽIČ GREGOR vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

7.KOLO 14.6.-27.6.

SKRBIŠ PETER vs JANŽIČ GREGOR
KNUPLEŽ JERNEJ vs GOZNIK SMILJAN
BOMBEK MATEJ vs ŽNIDER SAŠO
UREMOVIČ FILIP vs MILENKOVIČ LUKA

1.KOLO DO 9.5.

ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO vs GOMILŠEK ROK

6/2,6/2

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs ČEP ALEŠ

6/4,6/0

BREGANT MITJA vs KORAŽIJA BRANKO
KUPČIČ RENATO vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

1/6,2/6

2.KOLO 10.5.-16.5

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs BREGANT MITJA
GOMILJŠEK ROK vs KORAŽIJA BRANKO
ČEP ALEŠ vs ZAVEC ANDREJ
ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO vs KUPČIČ RENATO

3.KOLO 17.5.-23.5.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO
KORAŽIJA BRANKO vs ČEP ALEŠ
BERGANT MITJA vs GOMILJŠEK ROK
KUPČIČ RENATO vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

4.KOLO 25.5.-30.5.

KORAŽIJA BRANKO vs KUPČIČ RENATO
ČEP ALEŠ vs BERGANT MITJA
ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO vs LEŠNIK MITJA
ZAVEC ANDREJ vs GOMILŠEK ROK

5.KOLO 31.5.-6.5.

GOMILŠEK ROK vs LEŠNIK BERNARD
BERGANT MITJA vs ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO
KUPČIČ RENATO vs ČEP ALEŠ
ZAVEC ANDREJ vs KORAŽIJA BRANKO

6.KOLO 7.6.-13.6.

BERGANT MITJA vs KUPČIČ RENATO
ČEP ALEŠ vs GOMILŠEK ROK
ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO vs KORAŽIJA BRANKO
LEŠNIK BERNARD vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

7.KOLO 14.6.-27.6.

KORAŽIJA BRANKO vs LEŠNIK BERNARD
ČEP ALEŠ vs ZAHOVIČ ZLATKO
GOMILŠEK ROK vs KUPČIČ RENATO
ZAVEC ANDREJ vs BERGANT MITJA