Rezultati C

1.KOLO DO 9.5.

KETIŠ ALJAŽ vs STIPETIČ MITJA

RUDL MARIO vs CRNOLIĆ ELVIS

6/2,6/1

MESAREC LUKA vs MILJATOVIČ TIN
BOŠKOVIČ BORKO vs BEZJAK NEJC

4/6,6/7

2.KOLO 10.5.-16.5.

RUDL MARIO vs MESAREC LUKA
STIPETIČ MITJA vs MILJATOVIČ TIN
CRNOLIĆ ELVIS vs BEZJAK NEJC
KETIŠ ALJAŽ vs BOŠKOVIČ BORKO

3.KOLO 17.5.-23.5

BEZJAK NEJC vs KETIŠ ALJAŽ
MILJATOVIČ TIN vs CRNOLIĆ ELVIS
MESAREC LUKA vs STIPETIČ MITJA
BOŠKOVIČ BORKO vs RUDL MARIO

4.KOLO 25.5.-30.5.

MILJATOVIČ TIN vs BOŠKOVIČ BORKO
CRNOLIĆ ELVIS vs MESAREC LUKA
KETIŠ ALJAŽ vs RUDL MARIO
BEZJAK NEJC vs STIPETIČ MITJA

5.KOLO 31.5.-6.6.

STIPETIČ MITJA vs RUDL MARIO
MESAREC LUKA vs KETIŠ ALJAŽ
BOŠKOVIČ BORKO vs CRNOLIĆ ELVIS
BEZJAK NEJC vs MILJATOVIČ TIN

6.KOLO 7.6.-13.6.

MESAREC LUKA vs BOŠKOVIČ BORKO
CRNOLIĆ ELVIS vs STIPETIČ MITJA
KETIŠ ALJAŽ vs MILJATOVIČ TIN
RUDL MARIO vs BEZJAK NEJC

7.KOLO 14.6.-27.6.

MILJATOVIČ TIN vs RUDL MARIO
CRNOLIĆ ELVIS vs KETIŠ ALJAŽ
STIPETIČ MITJA vs BOŠKOVIČ BORKO
BEZJAK NEJC vs MESAREC LUKA

1.KOLO DO 9.5.

KOLAR MARKO vs BEZJAK NIKO

3/6,6/7

DUGONIKA JANI vs VUČIČ NENAD
KALAZIČ IVO vs ŠKRABEL ŽIGA
GROBELNIK TOMAŽ vs MURŠEC ALEKSANDER

0/6,1/6

2.KOLO 10.5.-16.5

DUGONIKA JANI vs KALAZIČ IVO
BEZJAK NIKO vs ŠKRABEL ŽIGA
VUČIČ NENAD vs MURŠEC ALEKSANDER
KOLAR MARKO vs GROBELNIK TOMAŽ

3.KOLO 17.5.-23.5.

MURŠEC ALEKSANDER vs KOLAR MARKO
ŠKRABEL ŽIGA vs VUČIČ NENAD
KALAZIČ IVO vs BEZJAK NIKO
GROBELNIK TOMAŽ vs DUGONIKA JANI

4.KOLO 25.5.-30.5.

ŠKRABEL ŽIGA vs GROBELNIK TOMAŽ
VUČIČ NENAD vs KALAZIČ IVO
KOLAR MARKO vs DUGONIKA JANI
MURŠEC ALEKSANDER vs BEZJAK NIKO

5.KOLO 31.5.-6.6.

BEZJAK NIKO vs DUGONIKA JANI
KALAZIČ IVO vs KOLAR MARKO
GROBELNIK TOMAŽ vs VUČIČ NENAD
MURŠEC ALEKSANDER vs ŠKRABEL ŽIGA

6.KOLO 7.6.-13.6.

KALAZIČ IVO vs GROBELNIK TOMAŽ
VUČIČ NENAD vs BEZJAK NIKO
KOLAR MARKO vs ŠKRABEL ŽIGA
DUGONIKA JANI vs MURŠEC ALEKSANDER

7.KOLO 14.6.-27.6.

ŠKRABEL ŽIGA vs DUGONIKA JANI
VUČIČ NENAD vs KOLAR MARKO

BEZJAK NIKO vs GROBELNIK TOMAŽ

MURŠEC ALEKSANDER vs KALAZIČ IVO