Rezultati

Liga A

1.KOLO do 8.11.

KOSER SAŠO vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

9/6

PREDIKAKA JURE vs PRIMOŽ KOBAN

6/9

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs DRAGANIČ SIMON

9/4

MALEK MIHA vs REPA DOMEN

9/1

2.KOLO 5.1 - 10.1.

DOMITROVIČ GORAN  vs ŠPEHAR ANDREJ

9/8

DRAGANIČ SIMON vs MALEK MIHA

0/9

PRIMOŽ KOBAN vs DOBOVŠEK JURE

9/3

KOSER SAŠO vs FRELIH VOJKO

3/9

3.KOLO 11.1. - 17.1.

FRELIH VOJKO vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

9/3

KLINAR BLAŽ vs KOSER SAŠO

9/2

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs PRIMOŽ KOBAN

6/9

ŠPEHAR ANDREJ vs REPA DOMEN

4.KOLO 18.1. - 24.1.

DOMITROVIČ GORAN vs REPA DOMEN

9/7

DRAGANIČ SIMON vs ŠPEHAR ANDREJ

9/2

PRIMOŽ KOBAN vs MALEK MIHA

3/9

KOSER SAŠO vs PREDIKAKA JURE

9/4

FRELIH VOJKO vs KLINAR BLAŽ

2/9

5.KOLO 25.1. - 31.1.

KLINAR BLAŽ vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

9/3

PREDIKAKA JURE vs FRELIH VOJKO

DOBOVŠEK JURE vs KOSER SAŠO

8/9

REPA DOMEN vs DRAGANIČ SIMON

4/9

6.KOLO 1.2 - 7.2.

DOMITROVIČ GORAN vs DRAGANIČ SIMON

9/4

PRIMOŽ KOBAN vs ŠPEHAR ANDREJ

KOSER SAŠO vs SENEKOVIČ JURE

9/2

FRELIH VOJKO vs DOBOVŠEK JURE

9/2

KLINAR BLAŽ vs PREDIKAKA JURE

9/4

7.KOLO 8.2.-14.2.

PREDIKAKA JURE vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

4/9

DOBOVŠEK JURE vs KLINAR BLAŽ

0/9

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs FRELIH VOJKO

4/9

MALEK MIHA vs KOSER SAŠO

9/3

REPA DOMEN vs PRIMOŽ KOBAN

6/9

8.KOLO 15.2.-21.2.

PRIMOŽ KOBAN vs DRAGANIČ SIMON

9/1

FRELIH VOJKO vs MALEK MIHA

KLINAR BLAŽ vs SENEKOVIČ JURE

9/8

PREDIKAKA JURE vs DOBOVŠEK JURE

9.KOLO 22.2. - 28.2.

DOBOVŠEK JURE vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

9/0 b.b.

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs PREDIKAKA JURE

9/7

MALEK MIHA vs KLINAR BLAŽ

9/3

ŠPEHAR ANDREJ vs KOSER SAŠO

5/9

10.KOLO 1.3. - 7.3.

DOMITROVIČ GORAN vs PRIMOŽ KOBAN

7/9

KOSER SAŠO vs REPA DOMEN

9/1

FRELIH VOJKO vs ŠPEHAR ANDREJ

9/3

PREDIKAKA JURE vs MALEK MIHA

DOBOVŠEK JURE vs SENEKOVIČ JURE

11.KOLO 8.3. - 14.3.

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

MALEK MIHA vs DOBOVŠEK JURE

9/2

ŠPEHAR ANDREJ vs KLINAR BLAŽ

4/9

REPA DOMEN vs FRELIH VOJKO

3/9

DRAGANIČ SIMON vs KOSER SAŠO

12.KOLO 15.3. - 21.3.

FRELIH VOJKO vs DRAGANIČ SIMON

9/2

KLINAR BLAŽ vs REPA DOMEN

PREDIKAKA JURE vs ŠPEHAR ANDREJ

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs MALEK MIHA

2/9

13.KOLO 22.3. - 28.3.

MALEK MIHA vs DOMITROVIČ GORAN

ŠPEHAR ANDREJ vs DOBOVŠEK JURE

2/9

REPA DOMEN vs PREDIKAKA JURE

DRAGANIČ SIMON vs KLINAR BLAŽ

1/9

PRIMOŽ KOBAN vs KOSER SAŠO

14.KOLO 29.3. - 4.4.

FRELIH FOJKO vs PRIMOŽ KOBAN

8/9

PREDIKAKA JURE vs DRAGANIČ SIMON

7/9

DOBOVŠEK JURE vs REPA DOMEN

9/3

SENEKOVIČ JURE vs ŠPEHAR ANDREJ

3/9

15.KOLO 5.4. - 11.4

ŠPEHAR ANDREJ vs MALEK MIHA

0/9

REPA DOMEN vs SENEKOVIČ JURE

7/9

DRAGANIČ SIMON vs DOBOVŠEK JURE

PRIMOŽ KOBAN vs KLINAR BLAŽ

Liga B

1.KOLO do 10.1.

VUČIČ NENAD vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

0/9

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs KALAZIČ IVO

7/9

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs SKRBIŠ PETER

9/8

JANŽIČ GREGA vs HADJAR BOJAN

9/1

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs GRAJF SAŠO

7/9

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs KOREN BOŠTJAN

2.KOLO 11.1. - 17.1.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs KOREN BOŠTJAN

6/9

GRAJF SAŠO vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ

9/2

HADJAR BOJAN vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

0/9

SKRBIŠ PETER vs JANŽIČ GREGA

6/9

KAZALIČ IVO vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

0/9

VUČIČ NENAD vs ŽNIDER SAŠO

0/9

3.KOLO 18.1. - 24.1.

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs VUČIČ NENAD

9/1

JANŽIČ GREGA vs KALAZIČ IVO

9/2

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs SKRBIŠ PETER

9/8

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs HADJAR BOJAN

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs GRAJF SAŠO

7/9

4.KOLO 25.1. - 31.1.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs GRAJF SAŠO

0/9

HADJAR BOJAN vs KOREN BOŠTJAN

4/9

SKRBIŠ PETER vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ

9/2

KAZALIČ IVO vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

1/9

VUČIČ NENAD vs JANŽIČ GREGA

0/9

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

5/9

5.KOLO 1.2.-7.2.

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/4

JANŽIČ GREGA vs ŽNIDER SAŠO

9/3

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs VUČIČ NENAD

9/0

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs KALAZIČ IVO

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs SKRBIŠ PETER

6/9

GRAJF SAŠO vs HADJAR BOJAN

9/1

6.KOLO 8.2.-14.2.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs HADJAR BOJAN

9/2

SKRBIŠ PETER vs GRAJF SAŠO

9/7

KAZALIČ IVO vs KOREN BOŠTJAN

8/9

VUČIČ NENAD vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ

1/9

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

6/9

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs JANŽIČ GREGA

9/3

7.KOLO 15.2.-21.2.

JANŽIČ GREGA vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/3

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

9/7

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs ŽNIDER SAŠO

8/9

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs VUČIČ NENAD

9/2

GRAJF SAŠO vs KALAZIČ IVO

9/1

HADJAR BOJAN vs SKRBIŠ PETER

B.B

8.KOLO 22.2.-28.2.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs SKRBIŠ PETER

5/9

KAZALIČ IVO vs HADJAR BOJAN

9/0

VUČIČ NENAD vs GRAJF SAŠO

1/9

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs KOREN BOŠTJAN

B.B

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ

9/2

JANŽIČ GREGA vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

9/6

9.KOLO 1.3. - 7.3.

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

B.B

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs JANŽIČ GREGA

2/9

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

5/9

GRAJF SAŠO vs ŽNIDER SAŠO

9/4

HADJAR BOJAN vs VUČIČ NENAD

9/3

SKRBIŠ PETER vs KALAZIČ IVO

9/6

10.KOLO 8.3 - 14.3

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs KAZALIČ IVO

9/4

VUČIČ NENAD vs SKRBIŠ PETER

0/9

ŽNIDER SAŠO vs HADJAR BOJAN

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs GRAJF SAŠO

7/9

JANŽIČ GREGA vs KOREN BOŠTJAN

4/9

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs JURAČIČ ANDREJ

9/4

11.KOLO 15.3. - 21.3.

JURAČIČ ANDREJ vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/5

KOREN BOŠTJAN vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

GRAJF SAŠO vs JANŽIČ GREGA

9/6

HADJAR BOJAN vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

B.B

SKRBIŠ PETER vs ŽNIDER SAŠO

9/8

KAZALIČ IVO vs VUČIČ NENAD

9/0