Rezultati B

1.KOLO do 24.10.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs KUPČIČ RENATO

KOSER ALEN vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

BREGANT MITJA vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

GRAJF SAŠO vs JUSTIN IGOR

GOMILŠEK ROK vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO

BEŽAN RAJKO vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

OČKO TOMISLAV vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

2.KOLO 25-31.10

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

JANŽIČ GREGA vs OČKO TOMISLAV

KOVAČIČ SLAVKO vs BEŽAN RAJKO

JUSTIN IGOR vs GOMILŠEK ROK

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs GRAJF SAŠO

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs BREGANT MITJA

KUPČIČ RENATO vs KOSER ALEN

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

3.KOLO 1-7.11

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

KOSER ALEN vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

BREGANT MITJA vs KUPČIČ RENATO

GRAJF SAŠO vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

GOMILŠEK ROK vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

BEŽAN RAJKO vs JUSTIN IGOR

OČKO TOMISLAV vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs JANŽIČ GREGA

4.KOLO 8-14.11.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs JANŽIČ GREGA

KOVAČIČ SLAVKO vs GOZMIK SMILJAN

JUSTIN IGOR vs OČKO TOMISLAV

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs BEŽAN RAJKO

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs GOMILŠEK ROK

KUPČIČ RENATO vs GRAJF SAŠO

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs BERGANT MITJA

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs KOSER ALEN

5.KOLO 15-21.11

KOSER ALEN vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

BERGANT MITJA vs LEŠNIK BERNAR

GRAJF SAŠO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

GOMILŠEK ROK vs KUPČIČ RENATO

BEŽAN RAJKO vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

OČKO TOMISLAV vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs JUSTIN IGOR

6.KOLO 22-28.11

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO

JUSTIN IGOR vs JANŽIČ GREGA

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs OČKO TOMISLAV

KUPČIČ RENATO vs BEŽAN RAJKO

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs GOMILŠEK ROK

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs GRAJF SAŠO

KOSER ALEN vs BREGANT MITJA

7.KOLO 29-5.12.

BREGANT MITJA vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

GRAJF SAŠO vs KOSER ALEN

GOMILŠEK ROK vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

BEŽAN RAJKO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

OČKO TOMISLAV vs KUPČIČ RENATO

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

JANŽIČ GREGA vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

KOVAČIČ SLAVKO vs JUSTIN IGOR

8.KOLO 6-12.12.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs JUSTIN IGOR

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs JANŽIČ GREGA

KUPČIČ RENATO vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs OČKO TOMISLAV

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs BEŽAN RAJKO

KOSER ALEN vs GOMILŠEK ROK

BREGANT MITJA vs GRAJF SAŠO

9.KOLO 13-19.2

GRAJF SAŠO vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

GOMILJŠEK ROK vs BREGANT MITJA

BEŽAN RAJKO vs KOSER ALEN

OČKO TOMISLAV vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

GOZNIK SMILJAN vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

JANŽIČ GREGA vs KUPČIČ RENATO

KOVAČIČ SLAVKO vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

JUSTIN IGOR vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

10.KOLO 20.12.-2.1.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs JUSTIN IGOR

KUPČIČ RENATO vs KOVAČIČ SLAVKO

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs JANŽIČ GREGA

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs GOZNIK SMILJAN

KOSER ALEN vs OČKO TOMISLAV

BREGANT MITJA vs BEŽAN RAJKO

GRAJF SAŠO vs GOMILŠEK ROK

11.KOLO 3-9.1.

12.KOLO 10-16.1.

13.KOLO 17-23.1.

14.KOLO 24-30.1.

15.KOLO 31.1-13.2.