Rezultati B

1.KOLO do 24.10.

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

3/9

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs KUPČIČ RENATO

9/5

KOSER ALEN vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

9/8

BREGANT MITJA vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

0/9

GRAJF SAŠO vs JUSTIN IGOR

1/9

BEŽAN RAJKO vs JANŽIČ GREGA

7/9

2.KOLO 25-31.10

JANŽIČ GREGA vs OČKO TOMISLAV

9/1

JUSTIN IGOR vs GOMILŠEK ROK

4/9

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs GRAJF SAŠO

9/5

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs BREGANT MITJA

6/9

KUPČIČ RENATO vs KOSER ALEN

4/9

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

5/9

3.KOLO 1-7.11

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

3/9

KOSER ALEN vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/6

BREGANT MITJA vs KUPČIČ RENATO

9/6

GRAJF SAŠO vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

1/9

GOMILŠEK ROK vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

BEŽAN RAJKO vs JUSTIN IGOR

4/9

4.KOLO 8-14.11.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs JANŽIČ GREGA

9/3

JUSTIN IGOR vs OČKO TOMISLAV

9/6

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs BEŽAN RAJKO

9/1

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs GOMILŠEK ROK

9/8

KUPČIČ RENATO vs GRAJF SAŠO

9/3

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs BERGANT MITJA

1/9

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs KOSER ALEN

1/9

5.KOLO 15-21.11

KOSER ALEN vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

3/9

BERGANT MITJA vs LEŠNIK BERNAR

9/4

GRAJF SAŠO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/8

GOMILŠEK ROK vs KUPČIČ RENATO

9/5

BEŽAN RAJKO vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

1/9

OČKO TOMISLAV vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

6.KOLO 22-28.11

JUSTIN IGOR vs JANŽIČ GREGA

9/5

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs OČKO TOMISLAV

9/7

KUPČIČ RENATO vs BEŽAN RAJKO

9/8

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs GOMILŠEK ROK

0/9

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs GRAJF SAŠO

7/9

KOSER ALEN vs BREGANT MITJA

9/3

7.KOLO 29-5.12.

BREGANT MITJA vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

8/9

GRAJF SAŠO vs KOSER ALEN

3/9

GOMILŠEK ROK vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

9/4

BEŽAN RAJKO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/5

OČKO TOMISLAV vs KUPČIČ RENATO

9/7

JANŽIČ GREGA vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

8.KOLO 6-12.12.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs JUSTIN IGOR

9/3

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs JANŽIČ GREGA

9/6

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs OČKO TOMISLAV

7/9

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs BEŽAN RAJKO

9/7

KOSER ALEN vs GOMILŠEK ROK

4/9

BREGANT MITJA vs GRAJF SAŠO

9/6

9.KOLO 13-19.2

GRAJF SAŠO vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

GOMILJŠEK ROK vs BREGANT MITJA

9/3

BEŽAN RAJKO vs KOSER ALEN

3/9

OČKO TOMISLAV vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

9/7

JANŽIČ GREGA vs KUPČIČ RENATO

9/4

JUSTIN IGOR vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

10.KOLO 20.12.-2.1.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

9/1

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs JUSTIN IGOR

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs JANŽIČ GREGA

4/9

KOSER ALEN vs OČKO TOMISLAV

9/7

BREGANT MITJA vs BEŽAN RAJKO

GRAJF SAŠO vs GOMILŠEK ROK

11.KOLO 3-9.1.

GOMILŠEK ROK vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

9/3

BEŽAN RAJKO vs GRAJF SAŠO

OČKO TOMISLAV vs BREGANT MITJA

JANŽIČ GREGA vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

9/4

JUSTIN IGOR vs KUPČIČ RENATO

9/5

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

4/9

12.KOLO 10-16.1.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

KUPČIČ RENATO vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

5/9

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs JUSTIN IGOR

KOSER ALEN vs JANŽIČ GREGA

8/9

GRAJF SAŠO vs OČKO TOMISLAV

GOMILŠEK ROK vs BEŽAN RAJKO

9/1

13.KOLO 17-23.1.

BEŽAN RAJKO vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

2/9

OČKO TOMISLAV vs GOMILŠEK ROK

3/9

JANŽIČ GREGA vs BREGANT MITJA

JUSTIN IGOR vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

9/2

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ

9/7

UREMOVIČ FILIP vs KUPČIČ RENATO

14.KOLO 24-30.1.

ZAVEC ANDREJ vs KUPČIČ RENATO

SEVŠEK MATJAŽ vs UREMOVIČ FILIP

LEŠNIK BERNARD vs ŠKERGET TOMAŽ

KOSER ALEN vs JUSTIN IGOR

GRAJF SAŠO vs JANŽIČ GREGA

2/9

BEŽAN RAJKO vs OČKO TOMISLAV

15.KOLO 31.1-13.2.

OČKO TOMISLAV vs ZAVEC ANDREJ

JANŽIČ GREGA vs GOMILŠEK ROK

JUSTIN IGOR vs BREGANT MITJA

ŠKERGET TOMAŽ vs KOSER ALEN

9/6

UREMOVIČ FILIPŠ vs LEŠNIK BERNARD

KUPČIČ RENATO vs SEVŠEK MATJAŽ